MS Paint

PAINT
#10785
$0.000006 ▲ 0%
1.0000 PAINT ≈ USD
Market Cap $6,106
Fully Diluted Valuation $6,000
24h Vol $5
Circulating Supply
1,000,000,000 PAINT
Total Supply 1,000,000,000
Max Supply 1,000,000,000
Info
API ID
PAINT to USD Converter
PAINT
USD
How do you feel about MS Paint today?
Bullish 0% Bearish 0%
0 votes

MS Paint Price Chart (PAINT/USD)

Historical data is being collected

Charts will be available soon

Compare with:
1h
▲ 0%
24h
▲ 0%
7d
▲ 5.57%
14d
-
30d
-
1y
-

MS Paint (PAINT) Statistics & Facts

What is the daily trading volume of MS Paint (PAINT)?

The trading volume of MS Paint (PAINT) is $5.00 in the last 24 hours, with stable market activity.

What is the highest and lowest price for MS Paint (PAINT)?

MS Paint (PAINT) reached an all-time high of $0.00 and an all-time low of $0.00 . It's now trading 0.00% above that peak and 0.00% above its lowest price.

What is the market cap of MS Paint (PAINT)?

Market capitalization of MS Paint (PAINT) is $6,106 and is ranked #10785 on CoinGecko today. Market cap is measured by multiplying token price with the circulating supply of PAINT tokens (1,000,000,000 tokens are tradable on the market today).

What is the fully diluted valuation of MS Paint (PAINT)?

The fully diluted valuation (FDV) of MS Paint (PAINT) is $6,000. This is a statistical representation of the maximum market cap, assuming the maximum number of 1,000,000,000 PAINT tokens are in circulation today. Depending on how the emission schedule of PAINT tokens are designed, it might take multiple years before FDV is realized.

How does the price performance of MS Paint compare against its peers?

With a price increase of 5.57% in the last 7 days, MS Paint (PAINT) is outperforming the global cryptocurrency market which is up 5.1%, while outperforming when compared to similar Smart Contract Platform cryptocurrencies which are up 4.1%.

What is the circulating supply of MS Paint (PAINT)?

The circulating supply of MS Paint (PAINT) is 1,000,000,000 PAINT tokens, which represents 100.00% of the maximum supply of 1,000,000,000 tokens.

Where can I buy MS Paint (PAINT)?

You can buy MS Paint (PAINT) on various cryptocurrency exchanges. The most popular exchanges for trading PAINT are typically centralized exchanges (CEX) like Binance, Coinbase, and Kraken, as well as decentralized exchanges (DEX). Always ensure you're using a reputable exchange and enable two-factor authentication for security.