Dealer Node

DNODE
#12902
$0.000033 ▲ 0%
1.0000 DNODE ≈ USD
Market Cap $0
Fully Diluted Valuation $33,000
24h Vol $8
Circulating Supply
0 DNODE
Total Supply 1,000,000,000
Max Supply 1,000,000,000
Info
API ID
DNODE to USD Converter
DNODE
USD
How do you feel about Dealer Node today?
Bullish 0% Bearish 0%
0 votes

Dealer Node Price Chart (DNODE/USD)

Historical data is being collected

Charts will be available soon

Compare with:
1h
▲ 0%
24h
▲ 0%
7d
▲ 15.1%
14d
-
30d
-
1y
-

Dealer Node (DNODE) Statistics & Facts

What is the daily trading volume of Dealer Node (DNODE)?

The trading volume of Dealer Node (DNODE) is $8.00 in the last 24 hours, with stable market activity.

What is the highest and lowest price for Dealer Node (DNODE)?

Dealer Node (DNODE) reached an all-time high of $0.00 and an all-time low of $0.00 . It's now trading 0.00% above that peak and 0.00% above its lowest price.

What is the market cap of Dealer Node (DNODE)?

Market capitalization of Dealer Node (DNODE) is $0 and is ranked #12902 on CoinGecko today. Market cap is measured by multiplying token price with the circulating supply of DNODE tokens (0 tokens are tradable on the market today).

What is the fully diluted valuation of Dealer Node (DNODE)?

The fully diluted valuation (FDV) of Dealer Node (DNODE) is $33,000. This is a statistical representation of the maximum market cap, assuming the maximum number of 1,000,000,000 DNODE tokens are in circulation today. Depending on how the emission schedule of DNODE tokens are designed, it might take multiple years before FDV is realized.

How does the price performance of Dealer Node compare against its peers?

With a price increase of 15.10% in the last 7 days, Dealer Node (DNODE) is outperforming the global cryptocurrency market which is up 5.1%, while outperforming when compared to similar Smart Contract Platform cryptocurrencies which are up 4.1%.

Where can I buy Dealer Node (DNODE)?

You can buy Dealer Node (DNODE) on various cryptocurrency exchanges. The most popular exchanges for trading DNODE are typically centralized exchanges (CEX) like Binance, Coinbase, and Kraken, as well as decentralized exchanges (DEX). Always ensure you're using a reputable exchange and enable two-factor authentication for security.