the most watched egg

EGG
#11921
$0.000003 ▲ 0%
1.0000 EGG ≈ USD
Market Cap $3,175
Fully Diluted Valuation $2,970
24h Vol $60
Circulating Supply
968,429,061 EGG
Total Supply 968,429,061
Max Supply 989,972,215
Info
Website
Tags
API ID
EGG to USD Converter
EGG
USD
How do you feel about the most watched egg today?
Bullish 0% Bearish 0%
0 votes

the most watched egg Price Chart (EGG/USD)

Historical data is being collected

Charts will be available soon

Compare with:
1h
▲ 0%
24h
▲ 0%
7d
▲ 14.9%
14d
-
30d
-
1y
-

About the most watched egg

EggCoin is a scrypt based alternative crypto currency.

the most watched egg (EGG) Statistics & Facts

What is the daily trading volume of the most watched egg (EGG)?

The trading volume of the most watched egg (EGG) is $60.00 in the last 24 hours, with stable market activity.

What is the highest and lowest price for the most watched egg (EGG)?

the most watched egg (EGG) reached an all-time high of $0.00 and an all-time low of $0.00 . It's now trading 0.00% above that peak and 0.00% above its lowest price.

What is the market cap of the most watched egg (EGG)?

Market capitalization of the most watched egg (EGG) is $3,175 and is ranked #11921 on CoinGecko today. Market cap is measured by multiplying token price with the circulating supply of EGG tokens (968,429,061 tokens are tradable on the market today).

What is the fully diluted valuation of the most watched egg (EGG)?

The fully diluted valuation (FDV) of the most watched egg (EGG) is $2,970. This is a statistical representation of the maximum market cap, assuming the maximum number of 989,972,215 EGG tokens are in circulation today. Depending on how the emission schedule of EGG tokens are designed, it might take multiple years before FDV is realized.

How does the price performance of the most watched egg compare against its peers?

With a price increase of 14.90% in the last 7 days, the most watched egg (EGG) is outperforming the global cryptocurrency market which is up 5.1%, while outperforming when compared to similar Smart Contract Platform cryptocurrencies which are up 4.1%.

What is the circulating supply of the most watched egg (EGG)?

The circulating supply of the most watched egg (EGG) is 968,429,061 EGG tokens, which represents 97.82% of the maximum supply of 989,972,215 tokens.

Where can I buy the most watched egg (EGG)?

You can buy the most watched egg (EGG) on various cryptocurrency exchanges. The most popular exchanges for trading EGG are typically centralized exchanges (CEX) like Binance, Coinbase, and Kraken, as well as decentralized exchanges (DEX). Always ensure you're using a reputable exchange and enable two-factor authentication for security.