Tezos Domains

TED
#14060
$0.004377 ▲ 3.79%
1.0000 TED ≈ USD
Market Cap $0
Fully Diluted Valuation $401,924
24h Vol $7,319
Circulating Supply
0 TED
Total Supply 91,826,365
Max Supply 91,826,365
Info
API ID
TED to USD Converter
TED
USD
How do you feel about Tezos Domains today?
Bullish 0% Bearish 0%
0 votes

Tezos Domains Price Chart (TED/USD)

Historical data is being collected

Charts will be available soon

Compare with:
1h
▼ 0.2%
24h
▲ 3.79%
7d
▲ 6.62%
14d
-
30d
-
1y
-

Tezos Domains (TED) Statistics & Facts

What is the daily trading volume of Tezos Domains (TED)?

The trading volume of Tezos Domains (TED) is $7,319.00 in the last 24 hours, with stable market activity.

What is the highest and lowest price for Tezos Domains (TED)?

Tezos Domains (TED) reached an all-time high of $0.00 and an all-time low of $0.00 . It's now trading 0.00% above that peak and 0.00% above its lowest price.

What is the market cap of Tezos Domains (TED)?

Market capitalization of Tezos Domains (TED) is $0 and is ranked #14060 on CoinGecko today. Market cap is measured by multiplying token price with the circulating supply of TED tokens (0 tokens are tradable on the market today).

What is the fully diluted valuation of Tezos Domains (TED)?

The fully diluted valuation (FDV) of Tezos Domains (TED) is $401,924. This is a statistical representation of the maximum market cap, assuming the maximum number of 91,826,365 TED tokens are in circulation today. Depending on how the emission schedule of TED tokens are designed, it might take multiple years before FDV is realized.

How does the price performance of Tezos Domains compare against its peers?

With a price increase of 6.62% in the last 7 days, Tezos Domains (TED) is outperforming the global cryptocurrency market which is up 5.1%, while outperforming when compared to similar Smart Contract Platform cryptocurrencies which are up 4.1%.

Where can I buy Tezos Domains (TED)?

You can buy Tezos Domains (TED) on various cryptocurrency exchanges. The most popular exchanges for trading TED are typically centralized exchanges (CEX) like Binance, Coinbase, and Kraken, as well as decentralized exchanges (DEX). Always ensure you're using a reputable exchange and enable two-factor authentication for security.