Spooky The Phantom

SPOOKY
#14510
$0.000001 ▲ 0%
1.0000 SPOOKY ≈ USD
Market Cap $0
Fully Diluted Valuation $799,947
24h Vol $1
Circulating Supply
0 SPOOKY
Total Supply 799,947,013,778
Max Supply 799,947,013,778
Info
API ID
SPOOKY to USD Converter
SPOOKY
USD
How do you feel about Spooky The Phantom today?
Bullish 0% Bearish 0%
0 votes

Spooky The Phantom Price Chart (SPOOKY/USD)

Historical data is being collected

Charts will be available soon

Compare with:
1h
▲ 0%
24h
▲ 0%
7d
▲ 0%
14d
-
30d
-
1y
-

Spooky The Phantom (SPOOKY) Statistics & Facts

What is the daily trading volume of Spooky The Phantom (SPOOKY)?

The trading volume of Spooky The Phantom (SPOOKY) is $1.00 in the last 24 hours, with stable market activity.

What is the highest and lowest price for Spooky The Phantom (SPOOKY)?

Spooky The Phantom (SPOOKY) reached an all-time high of $0.00 and an all-time low of $0.00 . It's now trading 0.00% above that peak and 0.00% above its lowest price.

What is the market cap of Spooky The Phantom (SPOOKY)?

Market capitalization of Spooky The Phantom (SPOOKY) is $0 and is ranked #14510 on CoinGecko today. Market cap is measured by multiplying token price with the circulating supply of SPOOKY tokens (0 tokens are tradable on the market today).

What is the fully diluted valuation of Spooky The Phantom (SPOOKY)?

The fully diluted valuation (FDV) of Spooky The Phantom (SPOOKY) is $799,947. This is a statistical representation of the maximum market cap, assuming the maximum number of 799,947,013,778 SPOOKY tokens are in circulation today. Depending on how the emission schedule of SPOOKY tokens are designed, it might take multiple years before FDV is realized.

How does the price performance of Spooky The Phantom compare against its peers?

With a price increase of 0.00% in the last 7 days, Spooky The Phantom (SPOOKY) is underperforming the global cryptocurrency market which is up 5.1%, while underperforming when compared to similar Smart Contract Platform cryptocurrencies which are up 4.1%.

Where can I buy Spooky The Phantom (SPOOKY)?

You can buy Spooky The Phantom (SPOOKY) on various cryptocurrency exchanges. The most popular exchanges for trading SPOOKY are typically centralized exchanges (CEX) like Binance, Coinbase, and Kraken, as well as decentralized exchanges (DEX). Always ensure you're using a reputable exchange and enable two-factor authentication for security.