Safemars Protocol

SMARS
#13322
$0.00000000 ▼ 0.75%
1.0000 SMARS ≈ USD
Market Cap $0
24h Vol $53,753
Circulating Supply
0 SMARS
Total Supply 1,000,000,000,000,000
Info
API ID
SMARS to USD Converter
SMARS
USD
How do you feel about Safemars Protocol today?
Bullish 0% Bearish 0%
0 votes

Safemars Protocol Price Chart (SMARS/USD)

Historical data is being collected

Charts will be available soon

Compare with:
1h
▼ 0.11%
24h
▼ 0.75%
7d
▲ 2.07%
14d
-
30d
-
1y
-

Safemars Protocol (SMARS) Statistics & Facts

What is the daily trading volume of Safemars Protocol (SMARS)?

The trading volume of Safemars Protocol (SMARS) is $53,753.00 in the last 24 hours, with stable market activity.

What is the highest and lowest price for Safemars Protocol (SMARS)?

Safemars Protocol (SMARS) reached an all-time high of $0.00 and an all-time low of $0.00 . It's now trading 0.00% above that peak and 0.00% above its lowest price.

What is the market cap of Safemars Protocol (SMARS)?

Market capitalization of Safemars Protocol (SMARS) is $0 and is ranked #13322 on CoinGecko today. Market cap is measured by multiplying token price with the circulating supply of SMARS tokens (0 tokens are tradable on the market today).

What is the fully diluted valuation of Safemars Protocol (SMARS)?

The fully diluted valuation (FDV) of Safemars Protocol (SMARS) is $0. This is a statistical representation of the maximum market cap, assuming the maximum number of 1,000,000,000,000,000 SMARS tokens are in circulation today. Depending on how the emission schedule of SMARS tokens are designed, it might take multiple years before FDV is realized.

How does the price performance of Safemars Protocol compare against its peers?

With a price increase of 2.07% in the last 7 days, Safemars Protocol (SMARS) is underperforming the global cryptocurrency market which is up 5.1%, while underperforming when compared to similar Smart Contract Platform cryptocurrencies which are up 4.1%.

Where can I buy Safemars Protocol (SMARS)?

You can buy Safemars Protocol (SMARS) on various cryptocurrency exchanges. The most popular exchanges for trading SMARS are typically centralized exchanges (CEX) like Binance, Coinbase, and Kraken, as well as decentralized exchanges (DEX). Always ensure you're using a reputable exchange and enable two-factor authentication for security.