LFGSwap Finance(CORE)

LFG
#14295
$0.000024 ▲ 1.36%
1.0000 LFG ≈ USD
Market Cap $0
Fully Diluted Valuation $12,000
24h Vol $3
Circulating Supply
0 LFG
Total Supply 315,371,825
Max Supply 500,000,000
Info
API ID
LFG to USD Converter
LFG
USD
How do you feel about LFGSwap Finance(CORE) today?
Bullish 0% Bearish 0%
0 votes

LFGSwap Finance(CORE) Price Chart (LFG/USD)

Historical data is being collected

Charts will be available soon

Compare with:
1h
▲ 0.41%
24h
▲ 1.36%
7d
▲ 5.66%
14d
-
30d
-
1y
-

LFGSwap Finance(CORE) (LFG) Statistics & Facts

What is the daily trading volume of LFGSwap Finance(CORE) (LFG)?

The trading volume of LFGSwap Finance(CORE) (LFG) is $3.00 in the last 24 hours, with stable market activity.

What is the highest and lowest price for LFGSwap Finance(CORE) (LFG)?

LFGSwap Finance(CORE) (LFG) reached an all-time high of $0.00 and an all-time low of $0.00 . It's now trading 0.00% above that peak and 0.00% above its lowest price.

What is the market cap of LFGSwap Finance(CORE) (LFG)?

Market capitalization of LFGSwap Finance(CORE) (LFG) is $0 and is ranked #14295 on CoinGecko today. Market cap is measured by multiplying token price with the circulating supply of LFG tokens (0 tokens are tradable on the market today).

What is the fully diluted valuation of LFGSwap Finance(CORE) (LFG)?

The fully diluted valuation (FDV) of LFGSwap Finance(CORE) (LFG) is $12,000. This is a statistical representation of the maximum market cap, assuming the maximum number of 500,000,000 LFG tokens are in circulation today. Depending on how the emission schedule of LFG tokens are designed, it might take multiple years before FDV is realized.

How does the price performance of LFGSwap Finance(CORE) compare against its peers?

With a price increase of 5.66% in the last 7 days, LFGSwap Finance(CORE) (LFG) is outperforming the global cryptocurrency market which is up 5.1%, while outperforming when compared to similar Smart Contract Platform cryptocurrencies which are up 4.1%.

Where can I buy LFGSwap Finance(CORE) (LFG)?

You can buy LFGSwap Finance(CORE) (LFG) on various cryptocurrency exchanges. The most popular exchanges for trading LFG are typically centralized exchanges (CEX) like Binance, Coinbase, and Kraken, as well as decentralized exchanges (DEX). Always ensure you're using a reputable exchange and enable two-factor authentication for security.