Le gros chaton

CHATON
#10296
$0.000010 ▼ 5.53%
1.0000 CHATON ≈ USD
Market Cap $8,208
Fully Diluted Valuation $10,000
24h Vol $1,372
Circulating Supply
817,021,699 CHATON
Total Supply 817,021,699
Max Supply 1,000,000,000
Info
API ID
CHATON to USD Converter
CHATON
USD
How do you feel about Le gros chaton today?
Bullish 0% Bearish 0%
0 votes

Le gros chaton Price Chart (CHATON/USD)

Historical data is being collected

Charts will be available soon

Compare with:
1h
▼ 0.6%
24h
▼ 5.53%
7d
▼ 45.83%
14d
-
30d
-
1y
-

Le gros chaton (CHATON) Statistics & Facts

What is the daily trading volume of Le gros chaton (CHATON)?

The trading volume of Le gros chaton (CHATON) is $1,372.00 in the last 24 hours, with stable market activity.

What is the highest and lowest price for Le gros chaton (CHATON)?

Le gros chaton (CHATON) reached an all-time high of $0.00 and an all-time low of $0.00 . It's now trading 0.00% above that peak and 0.00% above its lowest price.

What is the market cap of Le gros chaton (CHATON)?

Market capitalization of Le gros chaton (CHATON) is $8,208 and is ranked #10296 on CoinGecko today. Market cap is measured by multiplying token price with the circulating supply of CHATON tokens (817,021,699 tokens are tradable on the market today).

What is the fully diluted valuation of Le gros chaton (CHATON)?

The fully diluted valuation (FDV) of Le gros chaton (CHATON) is $10,000. This is a statistical representation of the maximum market cap, assuming the maximum number of 1,000,000,000 CHATON tokens are in circulation today. Depending on how the emission schedule of CHATON tokens are designed, it might take multiple years before FDV is realized.

How does the price performance of Le gros chaton compare against its peers?

With a price decrease of 45.83% in the last 7 days, Le gros chaton (CHATON) is underperforming the global cryptocurrency market which is up 5.1%, while underperforming when compared to similar Smart Contract Platform cryptocurrencies which are up 4.1%.

What is the circulating supply of Le gros chaton (CHATON)?

The circulating supply of Le gros chaton (CHATON) is 817,021,699 CHATON tokens, which represents 81.70% of the maximum supply of 1,000,000,000 tokens.

Where can I buy Le gros chaton (CHATON)?

You can buy Le gros chaton (CHATON) on various cryptocurrency exchanges. The most popular exchanges for trading CHATON are typically centralized exchanges (CEX) like Binance, Coinbase, and Kraken, as well as decentralized exchanges (DEX). Always ensure you're using a reputable exchange and enable two-factor authentication for security.