金狗 (Golden Dog)

金狗
#12105
$0.000027 ▼ 1.5%
1.0000 金狗 ≈ USD
Market Cap $2,744
Fully Diluted Valuation $2,700
24h Vol $41
Circulating Supply
100,000,000 金狗
Total Supply 100,000,000
Max Supply 100,000,000
Info
API ID
金狗 to USD Converter
金狗
USD
How do you feel about 金狗 (Golden Dog) today?
Bullish 0% Bearish 0%
0 votes

金狗 (Golden Dog) Price Chart (金狗/USD)

Historical data is being collected

Charts will be available soon

Compare with:
1h
▲ 0%
24h
▼ 1.5%
7d
▲ 8.58%
14d
-
30d
-
1y
-

金狗 (Golden Dog) (金狗) Statistics & Facts

What is the daily trading volume of 金狗 (Golden Dog) (金狗)?

The trading volume of 金狗 (Golden Dog) (金狗) is $41.00 in the last 24 hours, with stable market activity.

What is the highest and lowest price for 金狗 (Golden Dog) (金狗)?

金狗 (Golden Dog) (金狗) reached an all-time high of $0.00 and an all-time low of $0.00 . It's now trading 0.00% above that peak and 0.00% above its lowest price.

What is the market cap of 金狗 (Golden Dog) (金狗)?

Market capitalization of 金狗 (Golden Dog) (金狗) is $2,744 and is ranked #12105 on CoinGecko today. Market cap is measured by multiplying token price with the circulating supply of 金狗 tokens (100,000,000 tokens are tradable on the market today).

What is the fully diluted valuation of 金狗 (Golden Dog) (金狗)?

The fully diluted valuation (FDV) of 金狗 (Golden Dog) (金狗) is $2,700. This is a statistical representation of the maximum market cap, assuming the maximum number of 100,000,000 金狗 tokens are in circulation today. Depending on how the emission schedule of 金狗 tokens are designed, it might take multiple years before FDV is realized.

How does the price performance of 金狗 (Golden Dog) compare against its peers?

With a price increase of 8.58% in the last 7 days, 金狗 (Golden Dog) (金狗) is outperforming the global cryptocurrency market which is up 5.1%, while outperforming when compared to similar Smart Contract Platform cryptocurrencies which are up 4.1%.

What is the circulating supply of 金狗 (Golden Dog) (金狗)?

The circulating supply of 金狗 (Golden Dog) (金狗) is 100,000,000 金狗 tokens, which represents 100.00% of the maximum supply of 100,000,000 tokens.

Where can I buy 金狗 (Golden Dog) (金狗)?

You can buy 金狗 (Golden Dog) (金狗) on various cryptocurrency exchanges. The most popular exchanges for trading 金狗 are typically centralized exchanges (CEX) like Binance, Coinbase, and Kraken, as well as decentralized exchanges (DEX). Always ensure you're using a reputable exchange and enable two-factor authentication for security.