Fufu Token

FUFU
#13913
$0.000004 ▲ 0%
1.0000 FUFU ≈ USD
Market Cap $0
Fully Diluted Valuation $35,556
24h Vol $4
Circulating Supply
0 FUFU
Total Supply 8,888,888,888
Max Supply 8,888,888,888
Info
API ID
FUFU to USD Converter
FUFU
USD
How do you feel about Fufu Token today?
Bullish 0% Bearish 0%
0 votes

Fufu Token Price Chart (FUFU/USD)

Historical data is being collected

Charts will be available soon

Compare with:
1h
▲ 0%
24h
▲ 0%
7d
▲ 0%
14d
-
30d
-
1y
-

Fufu Token (FUFU) Statistics & Facts

What is the daily trading volume of Fufu Token (FUFU)?

The trading volume of Fufu Token (FUFU) is $4.00 in the last 24 hours, with stable market activity.

What is the highest and lowest price for Fufu Token (FUFU)?

Fufu Token (FUFU) reached an all-time high of $0.00 and an all-time low of $0.00 . It's now trading 0.00% above that peak and 0.00% above its lowest price.

What is the market cap of Fufu Token (FUFU)?

Market capitalization of Fufu Token (FUFU) is $0 and is ranked #13913 on CoinGecko today. Market cap is measured by multiplying token price with the circulating supply of FUFU tokens (0 tokens are tradable on the market today).

What is the fully diluted valuation of Fufu Token (FUFU)?

The fully diluted valuation (FDV) of Fufu Token (FUFU) is $35,556. This is a statistical representation of the maximum market cap, assuming the maximum number of 8,888,888,888 FUFU tokens are in circulation today. Depending on how the emission schedule of FUFU tokens are designed, it might take multiple years before FDV is realized.

How does the price performance of Fufu Token compare against its peers?

With a price increase of 0.00% in the last 7 days, Fufu Token (FUFU) is underperforming the global cryptocurrency market which is up 5.1%, while underperforming when compared to similar Smart Contract Platform cryptocurrencies which are up 4.1%.

Where can I buy Fufu Token (FUFU)?

You can buy Fufu Token (FUFU) on various cryptocurrency exchanges. The most popular exchanges for trading FUFU are typically centralized exchanges (CEX) like Binance, Coinbase, and Kraken, as well as decentralized exchanges (DEX). Always ensure you're using a reputable exchange and enable two-factor authentication for security.