dark money

DUSD
#11852
$0.000003 ▲ 0%
1.0000 DUSD ≈ USD
Market Cap $2,726
Fully Diluted Valuation $3,000
24h Vol $4
Circulating Supply
998,997,120 DUSD
Total Supply 998,997,120
Max Supply 1,000,000,000
Info
API ID
DUSD to USD Converter
DUSD
USD
How do you feel about dark money today?
Bullish 0% Bearish 0%
0 votes

dark money Price Chart (DUSD/USD)

Compare with:
1h
▲ 0%
24h
▲ 0%
7d
▲ 0%
14d
-
30d
-
1y
-

dark money (DUSD) Statistics & Facts

What is the daily trading volume of dark money (DUSD)?

The trading volume of dark money (DUSD) is $4.00 in the last 24 hours, with stable market activity.

What is the highest and lowest price for dark money (DUSD)?

dark money (DUSD) reached an all-time high of $0.00 and an all-time low of $0.00 . It's now trading 0.00% above that peak and 0.00% above its lowest price.

What is the market cap of dark money (DUSD)?

Market capitalization of dark money (DUSD) is $2,726 and is ranked #11852 on CoinGecko today. Market cap is measured by multiplying token price with the circulating supply of DUSD tokens (998,997,120 tokens are tradable on the market today).

What is the fully diluted valuation of dark money (DUSD)?

The fully diluted valuation (FDV) of dark money (DUSD) is $3,000. This is a statistical representation of the maximum market cap, assuming the maximum number of 1,000,000,000 DUSD tokens are in circulation today. Depending on how the emission schedule of DUSD tokens are designed, it might take multiple years before FDV is realized.

How does the price performance of dark money compare against its peers?

With a price increase of 0.00% in the last 7 days, dark money (DUSD) is underperforming the global cryptocurrency market which is up 5.1%, while underperforming when compared to similar Smart Contract Platform cryptocurrencies which are up 4.1%.

What is the circulating supply of dark money (DUSD)?

The circulating supply of dark money (DUSD) is 998,997,120 DUSD tokens, which represents 99.90% of the maximum supply of 1,000,000,000 tokens.

Where can I buy dark money (DUSD)?

You can buy dark money (DUSD) on various cryptocurrency exchanges. The most popular exchanges for trading DUSD are typically centralized exchanges (CEX) like Binance, Coinbase, and Kraken, as well as decentralized exchanges (DEX). Always ensure you're using a reputable exchange and enable two-factor authentication for security.