the black sheep

SHIGGA
#10513
$0.000007 ▲ 0%
1.0000 SHIGGA ≈ USD
Market Cap $7,262
Fully Diluted Valuation $7,000
24h Vol $13
Circulating Supply
998,182,760 SHIGGA
Total Supply 998,182,760
Max Supply 1,000,000,000
Info
API ID
SHIGGA to USD Converter
SHIGGA
USD
How do you feel about the black sheep today?
Bullish 0% Bearish 0%
0 votes

the black sheep Price Chart (SHIGGA/USD)

Historical data is being collected

Charts will be available soon

Compare with:
1h
▲ 0%
24h
▲ 0%
7d
▲ 12.26%
14d
-
30d
-
1y
-

the black sheep (SHIGGA) Statistics & Facts

What is the daily trading volume of the black sheep (SHIGGA)?

The trading volume of the black sheep (SHIGGA) is $13.00 in the last 24 hours, with stable market activity.

What is the highest and lowest price for the black sheep (SHIGGA)?

the black sheep (SHIGGA) reached an all-time high of $0.00 and an all-time low of $0.00 . It's now trading 0.00% above that peak and 0.00% above its lowest price.

What is the market cap of the black sheep (SHIGGA)?

Market capitalization of the black sheep (SHIGGA) is $7,262 and is ranked #10513 on CoinGecko today. Market cap is measured by multiplying token price with the circulating supply of SHIGGA tokens (998,182,760 tokens are tradable on the market today).

What is the fully diluted valuation of the black sheep (SHIGGA)?

The fully diluted valuation (FDV) of the black sheep (SHIGGA) is $7,000. This is a statistical representation of the maximum market cap, assuming the maximum number of 1,000,000,000 SHIGGA tokens are in circulation today. Depending on how the emission schedule of SHIGGA tokens are designed, it might take multiple years before FDV is realized.

How does the price performance of the black sheep compare against its peers?

With a price increase of 12.26% in the last 7 days, the black sheep (SHIGGA) is outperforming the global cryptocurrency market which is up 5.1%, while outperforming when compared to similar Smart Contract Platform cryptocurrencies which are up 4.1%.

What is the circulating supply of the black sheep (SHIGGA)?

The circulating supply of the black sheep (SHIGGA) is 998,182,760 SHIGGA tokens, which represents 99.82% of the maximum supply of 1,000,000,000 tokens.

Where can I buy the black sheep (SHIGGA)?

You can buy the black sheep (SHIGGA) on various cryptocurrency exchanges. The most popular exchanges for trading SHIGGA are typically centralized exchanges (CEX) like Binance, Coinbase, and Kraken, as well as decentralized exchanges (DEX). Always ensure you're using a reputable exchange and enable two-factor authentication for security.