Invisible Cat

KIETH
#8702
$0.000020 ▲ 0%
1.0000 KIETH ≈ USD
Market Cap $17,602
Fully Diluted Valuation $18,000
24h Vol $5
Circulating Supply
899,998,899 KIETH
Total Supply 899,998,899
Max Supply 899,998,899
Info
API ID
KIETH to USD Converter
KIETH
USD
How do you feel about Invisible Cat today?
Bullish 0% Bearish 0%
0 votes

Invisible Cat Price Chart (KIETH/USD)

Historical data is being collected

Charts will be available soon

Compare with:
1h
▲ 0%
24h
▲ 0%
7d
▲ 5.17%
14d
-
30d
-
1y
-

Invisible Cat (KIETH) Statistics & Facts

What is the daily trading volume of Invisible Cat (KIETH)?

The trading volume of Invisible Cat (KIETH) is $5.00 in the last 24 hours, with stable market activity.

What is the highest and lowest price for Invisible Cat (KIETH)?

Invisible Cat (KIETH) reached an all-time high of $0.00 and an all-time low of $0.00 . It's now trading 0.00% above that peak and 0.00% above its lowest price.

What is the market cap of Invisible Cat (KIETH)?

Market capitalization of Invisible Cat (KIETH) is $17,602 and is ranked #8702 on CoinGecko today. Market cap is measured by multiplying token price with the circulating supply of KIETH tokens (899,998,899 tokens are tradable on the market today).

What is the fully diluted valuation of Invisible Cat (KIETH)?

The fully diluted valuation (FDV) of Invisible Cat (KIETH) is $18,000. This is a statistical representation of the maximum market cap, assuming the maximum number of 899,998,899 KIETH tokens are in circulation today. Depending on how the emission schedule of KIETH tokens are designed, it might take multiple years before FDV is realized.

How does the price performance of Invisible Cat compare against its peers?

With a price increase of 5.17% in the last 7 days, Invisible Cat (KIETH) is outperforming the global cryptocurrency market which is up 5.1%, while outperforming when compared to similar Smart Contract Platform cryptocurrencies which are up 4.1%.

What is the circulating supply of Invisible Cat (KIETH)?

The circulating supply of Invisible Cat (KIETH) is 899,998,899 KIETH tokens, which represents 100.00% of the maximum supply of 899,998,899 tokens.

Where can I buy Invisible Cat (KIETH)?

You can buy Invisible Cat (KIETH) on various cryptocurrency exchanges. The most popular exchanges for trading KIETH are typically centralized exchanges (CEX) like Binance, Coinbase, and Kraken, as well as decentralized exchanges (DEX). Always ensure you're using a reputable exchange and enable two-factor authentication for security.