ENKI Protocol

ENKI
#7789
$0.194300 ▲ 3.05%
1.0000 ENKI ≈ USD
Market Cap $29,145
Fully Diluted Valuation $1,943,000
24h Vol $76
Circulating Supply
150,000 ENKI
Total Supply 10,000,000
Max Supply 10,000,000
Info
API ID
ENKI to USD Converter
ENKI
USD
How do you feel about ENKI Protocol today?
Bullish 0% Bearish 0%
0 votes

ENKI Protocol Price Chart (ENKI/USD)

Historical data is being collected

Charts will be available soon

Compare with:
1h
▲ 0.48%
24h
▲ 3.05%
7d
▲ 8.74%
14d
-
30d
-
1y
-

ENKI Protocol (ENKI) Statistics & Facts

What is the daily trading volume of ENKI Protocol (ENKI)?

The trading volume of ENKI Protocol (ENKI) is $76.00 in the last 24 hours, with stable market activity.

What is the highest and lowest price for ENKI Protocol (ENKI)?

ENKI Protocol (ENKI) reached an all-time high of $0.00 and an all-time low of $0.00 . It's now trading 0.00% above that peak and 0.00% above its lowest price.

What is the market cap of ENKI Protocol (ENKI)?

Market capitalization of ENKI Protocol (ENKI) is $29,145 and is ranked #7789 on CoinGecko today. Market cap is measured by multiplying token price with the circulating supply of ENKI tokens (150,000 tokens are tradable on the market today).

What is the fully diluted valuation of ENKI Protocol (ENKI)?

The fully diluted valuation (FDV) of ENKI Protocol (ENKI) is $1,943,000. This is a statistical representation of the maximum market cap, assuming the maximum number of 10,000,000 ENKI tokens are in circulation today. Depending on how the emission schedule of ENKI tokens are designed, it might take multiple years before FDV is realized.

How does the price performance of ENKI Protocol compare against its peers?

With a price increase of 8.74% in the last 7 days, ENKI Protocol (ENKI) is outperforming the global cryptocurrency market which is up 5.1%, while outperforming when compared to similar Smart Contract Platform cryptocurrencies which are up 4.1%.

What is the circulating supply of ENKI Protocol (ENKI)?

The circulating supply of ENKI Protocol (ENKI) is 150,000 ENKI tokens, which represents 1.50% of the maximum supply of 10,000,000 tokens.

Where can I buy ENKI Protocol (ENKI)?

You can buy ENKI Protocol (ENKI) on various cryptocurrency exchanges. The most popular exchanges for trading ENKI are typically centralized exchanges (CEX) like Binance, Coinbase, and Kraken, as well as decentralized exchanges (DEX). Always ensure you're using a reputable exchange and enable two-factor authentication for security.