BOMO on Base

BOMO
#8943
$0.000040 ▲ 0.57%
1.0000 BOMO ≈ USD
Market Cap $15,194
Fully Diluted Valuation $20,000
24h Vol $26
Circulating Supply
381,000,000 BOMO
Total Supply 500,000,000
Max Supply 500,000,000
Info
API ID
BOMO to USD Converter
BOMO
USD
How do you feel about BOMO on Base today?
Bullish 0% Bearish 0%
0 votes

BOMO on Base Price Chart (BOMO/USD)

Historical data is being collected

Charts will be available soon

Compare with:
1h
▲ 0.06%
24h
▲ 0.57%
7d
▲ 4.19%
14d
-
30d
-
1y
-

BOMO on Base (BOMO) Statistics & Facts

What is the daily trading volume of BOMO on Base (BOMO)?

The trading volume of BOMO on Base (BOMO) is $26.00 in the last 24 hours, with stable market activity.

What is the highest and lowest price for BOMO on Base (BOMO)?

BOMO on Base (BOMO) reached an all-time high of $0.00 and an all-time low of $0.00 . It's now trading 0.00% above that peak and 0.00% above its lowest price.

What is the market cap of BOMO on Base (BOMO)?

Market capitalization of BOMO on Base (BOMO) is $15,194 and is ranked #8943 on CoinGecko today. Market cap is measured by multiplying token price with the circulating supply of BOMO tokens (381,000,000 tokens are tradable on the market today).

What is the fully diluted valuation of BOMO on Base (BOMO)?

The fully diluted valuation (FDV) of BOMO on Base (BOMO) is $20,000. This is a statistical representation of the maximum market cap, assuming the maximum number of 500,000,000 BOMO tokens are in circulation today. Depending on how the emission schedule of BOMO tokens are designed, it might take multiple years before FDV is realized.

How does the price performance of BOMO on Base compare against its peers?

With a price increase of 4.19% in the last 7 days, BOMO on Base (BOMO) is underperforming the global cryptocurrency market which is up 5.1%, while outperforming when compared to similar Smart Contract Platform cryptocurrencies which are up 4.1%.

What is the circulating supply of BOMO on Base (BOMO)?

The circulating supply of BOMO on Base (BOMO) is 381,000,000 BOMO tokens, which represents 76.20% of the maximum supply of 500,000,000 tokens.

Where can I buy BOMO on Base (BOMO)?

You can buy BOMO on Base (BOMO) on various cryptocurrency exchanges. The most popular exchanges for trading BOMO are typically centralized exchanges (CEX) like Binance, Coinbase, and Kraken, as well as decentralized exchanges (DEX). Always ensure you're using a reputable exchange and enable two-factor authentication for security.