BASEDD House

BASEDD
#10396
$0.000008 ▲ 15.81%
1.0000 BASEDD ≈ USD
Market Cap $7,786
Fully Diluted Valuation $8,000
24h Vol $6,734
Circulating Supply
999,617,249 BASEDD
Total Supply 999,617,249
Max Supply 1,000,000,000
Info
API ID
BASEDD to USD Converter
BASEDD
USD
How do you feel about BASEDD House today?
Bullish 0% Bearish 0%
0 votes

BASEDD House Price Chart (BASEDD/USD)

Historical data is being collected

Charts will be available soon

Compare with:
1h
▼ 1.7%
24h
▲ 15.81%
7d
▲ 44.37%
14d
-
30d
-
1y
-

BASEDD House (BASEDD) Statistics & Facts

What is the daily trading volume of BASEDD House (BASEDD)?

The trading volume of BASEDD House (BASEDD) is $6,734.00 in the last 24 hours, with stable market activity.

What is the highest and lowest price for BASEDD House (BASEDD)?

BASEDD House (BASEDD) reached an all-time high of $0.00 and an all-time low of $0.00 . It's now trading 0.00% above that peak and 0.00% above its lowest price.

What is the market cap of BASEDD House (BASEDD)?

Market capitalization of BASEDD House (BASEDD) is $7,786 and is ranked #10396 on CoinGecko today. Market cap is measured by multiplying token price with the circulating supply of BASEDD tokens (999,617,249 tokens are tradable on the market today).

What is the fully diluted valuation of BASEDD House (BASEDD)?

The fully diluted valuation (FDV) of BASEDD House (BASEDD) is $8,000. This is a statistical representation of the maximum market cap, assuming the maximum number of 1,000,000,000 BASEDD tokens are in circulation today. Depending on how the emission schedule of BASEDD tokens are designed, it might take multiple years before FDV is realized.

How does the price performance of BASEDD House compare against its peers?

With a price increase of 44.37% in the last 7 days, BASEDD House (BASEDD) is outperforming the global cryptocurrency market which is up 5.1%, while outperforming when compared to similar Smart Contract Platform cryptocurrencies which are up 4.1%.

What is the circulating supply of BASEDD House (BASEDD)?

The circulating supply of BASEDD House (BASEDD) is 999,617,249 BASEDD tokens, which represents 99.96% of the maximum supply of 1,000,000,000 tokens.

Where can I buy BASEDD House (BASEDD)?

You can buy BASEDD House (BASEDD) on various cryptocurrency exchanges. The most popular exchanges for trading BASEDD are typically centralized exchanges (CEX) like Binance, Coinbase, and Kraken, as well as decentralized exchanges (DEX). Always ensure you're using a reputable exchange and enable two-factor authentication for security.