AAAI_agent by Virtuals

AAAI
#9382
$0.000012 ▲ 0%
1.0000 AAAI ≈ USD
Market Cap $12,065
Fully Diluted Valuation $12,000
24h Vol $49
Circulating Supply
1,000,000,000 AAAI
Total Supply 1,000,000,000
Max Supply 1,000,000,000
Info
API ID
AAAI to USD Converter
AAAI
USD
How do you feel about AAAI_agent by Virtuals today?
Bullish 0% Bearish 0%
0 votes

AAAI_agent by Virtuals Price Chart (AAAI/USD)

Historical data is being collected

Charts will be available soon

Compare with:
1h
▲ 0%
24h
▲ 0%
7d
▲ 13.33%
14d
-
30d
-
1y
-

AAAI_agent by Virtuals (AAAI) Statistics & Facts

What is the daily trading volume of AAAI_agent by Virtuals (AAAI)?

The trading volume of AAAI_agent by Virtuals (AAAI) is $49.00 in the last 24 hours, with stable market activity.

What is the highest and lowest price for AAAI_agent by Virtuals (AAAI)?

AAAI_agent by Virtuals (AAAI) reached an all-time high of $0.00 and an all-time low of $0.00 . It's now trading 0.00% above that peak and 0.00% above its lowest price.

What is the market cap of AAAI_agent by Virtuals (AAAI)?

Market capitalization of AAAI_agent by Virtuals (AAAI) is $12,065 and is ranked #9382 on CoinGecko today. Market cap is measured by multiplying token price with the circulating supply of AAAI tokens (1,000,000,000 tokens are tradable on the market today).

What is the fully diluted valuation of AAAI_agent by Virtuals (AAAI)?

The fully diluted valuation (FDV) of AAAI_agent by Virtuals (AAAI) is $12,000. This is a statistical representation of the maximum market cap, assuming the maximum number of 1,000,000,000 AAAI tokens are in circulation today. Depending on how the emission schedule of AAAI tokens are designed, it might take multiple years before FDV is realized.

How does the price performance of AAAI_agent by Virtuals compare against its peers?

With a price increase of 13.33% in the last 7 days, AAAI_agent by Virtuals (AAAI) is outperforming the global cryptocurrency market which is up 5.1%, while outperforming when compared to similar Smart Contract Platform cryptocurrencies which are up 4.1%.

What is the circulating supply of AAAI_agent by Virtuals (AAAI)?

The circulating supply of AAAI_agent by Virtuals (AAAI) is 1,000,000,000 AAAI tokens, which represents 100.00% of the maximum supply of 1,000,000,000 tokens.

Where can I buy AAAI_agent by Virtuals (AAAI)?

You can buy AAAI_agent by Virtuals (AAAI) on various cryptocurrency exchanges. The most popular exchanges for trading AAAI are typically centralized exchanges (CEX) like Binance, Coinbase, and Kraken, as well as decentralized exchanges (DEX). Always ensure you're using a reputable exchange and enable two-factor authentication for security.